<ol id="jxxzv"></ol><ol id="jxxzv"></ol>

    <ins id="jxxzv"></ins>

    <font id="jxxzv"><th id="jxxzv"></th></font>

      <ins id="jxxzv"></ins>

      厚德博学  追求卓越

      精品课程教学名师

      发布时间:2021-06-22

      序号

         

           

      聘用时间

      1

      文进

      材料学院

      2011年

      2

      罗帆

      管理学院

      2011年

      3

      王成刚

      机电学院

      2011年

      4

      田野

      能动学院

      2011年

      5

      范小春

      土建学院

      2011年

      6

      宋景芬

      汽车学院

      2011年

      7

      张凌燕

      资环学院

      2011年

      8

      黄解军

      资环学院

      2011年

      9

      江雪梅

      信息学院

      2011年

      10

      刘红丽

      自动化学院

      2011年

      11

      邓坚

      自动化学院

      2011年

      12

      刘军

      化生学院

      2011年

      13

      徐瑛

      化生学院

      2011年

      14

      何朗

      理学院

      2011年

      15

      万源

      理学院

      2011年

      16

      周毓萍

      经济学院

      2011年

      17

      黄蕙萍

      经济学院

      2011年

      18

      郭燕

      物流学院

      2011年

      19

      张光旭

      化生学院

      2011年

      20

      阙大顺

      信息学院

      2012年

      21

      彭斯俊

      理学院

      2012年

      22

      雷五明

      马克思学院

      2012年

      23

      王琳

      机电学院

      2012年

      24

      姜洪舟

      材料学院

      2012年

      25

      周力

      外语学院

      2012年

      26

      江长斌

      管理学院

      2012年

      27

      池秀文

      资环学院

      2012年

      28

      杜伟岸

      经济学院

      2012年

      29

      潘晔

      马克思学院

      2012年

      30

      吴飞

      机电学院

      2013年

      31

      冯小平

      材料学院

      2013年

      32

      廖红

      理学院

      2013年

      33

      尹靓

      交通学院

      2013年

      34

      余晨光

      汽车学院

      2013年

      35

      詹云军

      资环学院

      2013年

      36

      土建学院

      2013年

      37

      王虹

      信息学院

      2014年

      38

      韩华

      理学院

      2014年

      39

      郭国祥

      马克思学院

      2014年

      40

      戴蓉

      机电学院

      2014年

      41

      刘平峰

      经济学院

      2014年

      42

      郝勇

      航运学院

      2014年

      43

      张翔凌

      土建学院

      2014年

      44

      丁涛

      交通学院

      2014年

      45

      王开凤

      交通学院

      2014年

      46

      张晓盼

      资环学院

      2014年

      47

      罗齐汉

      物流学院

      2014年

      48

      邵献平

      马克思学院

      2014年

      49

      张和平

      机电学院

      2014年

      50

      雷丽文

      材料学院

      2015年

      51

      汪芳

      经济学院

      2015年

      52

      薛琼

      理学院

      2015年

      53

      李贤芳

      理学院

      2015年

      54

      王盛开

      马克思学院

      2015年

      55

      黄莉

      理学院

      2015年

      56

      郭志强

      信息学院

      2015年

      57

      胡昌奎

      理学院

      2015年

      58

      魏超

      学工部

      2015年

      59

      孙晓冬

      理学院

      2015年

      60

      翁建军

      航运学院

      2015年

      61

      吴薇

      理学院

      2016年

      62

      俞艳

      资环学院

      2016年

      63

      许传红

      马克思学院

      2016年

      64

      谢颂华

      理学院

      2016年

      65

      李瑶

      理学院

      2016年

      66

      杨晓

      外语学院

      2016年

      67

      成春祥

      能动学院

      2016年

      68

      李益兵

      机电学院

      2016年

      69

      张小玲

      理学院

      2016年

      70

      吴彦春

      机电学院

      2017年

      71

      秦训鹏

      汽车学院

      2017年

      72

      杨文霞

      理学院

      2017年

      73

      刘应亮

      外语学院

      2017年

      74

      邹春明

      航运学院

      2017年

      75

      朱华平

      理学院

      2017年

      76

      杨爱民

      经济学院

      2017年

      77

      陈万煜

      材料学院

      2017年

      78

      叶海旺

      资环学院

      2017年

      79

      罗玲

      管理学院

      2017年

      80

      付琴

      信息学院

      2017年

      81

      张梅

      理学院

      2017年

      82

      程静

      土建学院

      2017年

      83

      李郁

      物流学院

      2017年

      84

      方明

      管理学院

      2017年

      85

      吴静萍

      交通学院

      2017年

      86

      常明

      材料学院

      2018年

      87

      田哲文

      汽车学院

      2018年

      88

      吴超华

      机电学院

      2018年

      89

      丁毓峰

      机电学院

      2018年

      90

      毛娅

      机电学院

      2018年

      91

      王协群

      土建学院

      2018年

      92

      张倩

      土建学院

      2018年

      93

      杨剑

      土建学院

      2018年

      94

      方继敏

      资环学院

      2018年

      95

      张小梅

      信息学院

      2018年

      96

      胡燕

      计算机学院

      2018年

      97

      李向舜

      自动化学院

      2018年

      98

      陈厚忠

      航运学院

      2018年

      99

      李波

      物流学院

      2018年

      100

      陈云

      物流学院

      2018年

      101

      理学院

      2018年

      102

      郜洪云

      理学院

      2018年

      103

      江登英

      理学院

      2018年

      104

      汪礼胜

      理学院

      2018年

      105

      范莉莉

      理学院

      2018年

      106

      马颖

      管理学院

      2018年

      107

      张光磊

      管理学院

      2018年

      108

      沈蕾

      经济学院

      2018年

      109

      白琰媛

      外国语学院

      2018年

      110

      龚琼芳

      法学社会学院

      2018年

      111

      刘国龙

      马克思学院

      2018年

      112

      朱晓萌

      材料学院

      2019年

      113

      冯玮

      材料学院

      2019年

      114

      彭兆

      机电学院

      2019年

      115

      郑银环

      机电学院

      2019年

      116

      商蕾

      能动学院

      2019年

      117

      周军莉

      土建学院

      2019年

      118

      李梅

      资环学院

      2019年

      119

      赵宁

      信息学院

      2019年

      120

      饶文碧

      计算机学院

      2019年

      121

      柳星

      计算机学院

      2019年

      122

      张进峰

      航运学院

      2019年

      123

      杨艳芳

      物流学院

      2019年

      124

      于蒙

      物流学院

      2019年

      125

      辜勇

      物流学院

      2019年

      126

      林亚维

      化生学院

      2019年

      127

      李静

      化生学院

      2019年

      128

      史彬

      化生学院

      2019年

      129

      刘霞

      化生学院

      2019年

      130

      王超

      管理学院

      2019年

      131

      殷向洲

      管理学院

      2019年

      132

      汪秀婷

      管理学院

      2019年

      133

      王刚

      艺设学院

      2019年

      134

      李卓

      艺设学院

      2019年

      135

      王岚

      外语学院

      2019年

      136

      周静

      外语学院

      2019年

      137

      胡神松

      法学社会学院

      2019年

      138

      余艳萍

      法学社会学院

      2019年

      139

      学工部

      2019年

      彩神vlll首页登录